Page quality:
Excellent
Home / Results / Series / Lower Saxony/Saxony-Anhalt Slaloms / 2006 / Race 3 results

Lower Saxony/Saxony-Anhalt Slaloms 2006 :: Race 3 results

Information

Title :: ADAC/MSC Fallersleben DMSB Slalom (23)
Date :: 2006/10/29
Venue :: Oschersleben Kart Track (DEU)
Race Length :: 2 Laps
Starters :: 26

Classification

Short Version | All Classes | G2 | G3 | G4 | H14 | H16 | DN,F2005,N 8 | DN,F2005,N 10 | SE18
PosSP#Driver(s)Car / Team / TyresClassTime / GapStatusQualifying LapFastest Lap
16Achim LammersFord PumaG303.41,10001.50,100
21Scholz DieterBMWG403.46,40001.52,100
312Thomas AverbeckBMWG403.46,50001.52,300
414Frank SchlaefkeAudi A3G203.51,50001.55,000
510Christian HamburgVW Polo G40G203.52,20001.54,500
616Werner HoppenstedtVW Polo CoupeH1403.53,30001.56,200
79Heiko MiethkeVW GolfG403.53,80001.56,500
82Niels JannekBMWG403.54,40001.56,900
917Jens SchmettanVW KWR PoloH1403.56,20001.57,800
103Scholz AndréBMWG403.56,40001.53,100
118Volker LammersFord PumaG304.02,00001.53,700
1224Andreas NüsserHonda IntegraDN,F2005,N 1004.07,40002.02,200
1319Hans-Heinrich ErnstOpel MantaH1604.08,50002.01,600
145Rene KirschtBMWG404.11,10002.00,300
1523Hartmut GebeFord FiestaDN,F2005,N 804.11,30002.05,500
167Lukas SiemensBMWG404.14,60002.00,900
1718Frank KleinbergNSU 1200 TTH1404.15,60002.02,100
184Eike FrommholdFord FiestaG304.17,70002.06,200
1922Daniel BruschToyota StarletDN,F2005,N 804.25,70002.12,000
2020Thomas KrystofinkNSU 1200 CH1404.34,30002.16,800
2125Dennis WelgeOpel CorsaDN,F2005,N 804.37,60002.18,200
2227York MehlhornOpel CorsaSE1804.40,10002.18,900
2332Florian StörigOpel CorsaDN,F2005,N 804.45,40002.20,800
2438Stefan TeitgeHyundai Lantra J1 [KMHJF31RPNU181406] (CO)SE1804.52,70002.26,100
2521Francesco FarioOpel Kadett CH1604.57,20002.27,000
2611Daniel KirschtBMWG405.24,70002.41,700